All Groups: Fixtures (2023 Fall)
Date | Teams | Time/Results | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
Martin Gulnov & Niels Eskildsen Alfred Bernhoft & Oliver Hueg | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Martin Bruun & Alex Sekjær Jes Brandhøj & Klaus Hasbo | 2 - 0 | Lane 5 | |
Alejandro & Mads Kornerup Rasmus Helmich & Konrad Bernhoft | 0 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Andreas Bernhoft & Tobias Elsass Albert Schultz & Kristoffer San | 2 - 1 | Lane 3 | |
Thomas Herts & Ulrik Trolle Simon Vogel & Mathias Manza | 2 - 0 | Lane 4 | |
Mikael Bernhoft & Rasmus Dinesen Martin Gulnov & Niels Eskildsen | 1 - 2 | Lane 4 | |
Torben Koefoed & Arthur Schultz Alejandro & Mads Kornerup | 2 - 0 | Lane 5 | |
Peter Bjørn & Sylvester Larson Jakob Hildebrandt & Anders Eiby | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Nils Lassen & Frederik Møller Bo Gundtoft & Sigurd Larsen | 0 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Carl Johan Lillehave & Casper Willer Ulrik Falk & Claus Hildebrandt | 2 - 1 | Lane 3 | |
Peter Schultz & Gåsen Martin Bruun & Alex Sekjær | 2 - 0 | Lane 3 | |
Jesper Koefoed & Bønne Peter Bjørn & Sylvester Larson | 0 - 2 | Lane 4 | |
Per E & Jakob Bo Andreas Bernhoft & Tobias Elsass | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Lus & Thomas Sugar Nils Lassen & Frederik Møller | 2 - 1 | Lane 5 | |
Thomas Bomhoff & Kristoffer Dalum Thomas Herts & Ulrik Trolle | 1 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Alfred Bernhoft & Oliver Hueg Niels Holm & Peter Elbek | 2 - 0 | Lane 2 | |
Rasmus Helmich & Konrad Bernhoft Morten Løw & Ulrik Jonsen | 2 - 0 | Lane 3 | |
Albert Schultz & Kristoffer San Peter Våbengaard & Lukas Lund | 2 - 1 | Lane 4 | |
Simon Vogel & Mathias Manza Mix Willer & Marco Bentzen | 2 - 0 | Lane 5 | |
Oliver Basse & Per Bergholdt Knudsen Carl Johan Lillehave & Casper Willer | 2 - 0 | Lane 1 | |
Niels Holm & Peter Elbek Mikael Bernhoft & Rasmus Dinesen | 0 - 2 | Lane 5 | |
Jes Brandhøj & Klaus Hasbo Rasmus Larsson & Vincent Høm | 0 - 2 | Lane 1 | |
Jakob Hildebrandt & Anders Eiby Frederik Ohl & Stefan Le Quellec | 0 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Bo Gundtoft & Sigurd Larsen Sigurd Jensen & Peter Hansen | 2 - 0 | Lane 3 | |
Ulrik Falk & Claus Hildebrandt Kristian Bøjlund & Marius Bjerre Petersen | 0 - 2 | Lane 4 | |
Rasmus Larsson & Vincent Høm Peter Schultz & Gåsen | 2 - 0 | Lane 4 | |
Morten Løw & Ulrik Jonsen Torben Koefoed & Arthur Schultz | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Frederik Ohl & Stefan Le Quellec Jesper Koefoed & Bønne | 1 - 2 | Lane 5 | |
Peter Våbengaard & Lukas Lund Per E & Jakob Bo | 0 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Mix Willer & Marco Bentzen Thomas Bomhoff & Kristoffer Dalum | 2 - 1 | Lane 3 | |
Mikael Bernhoft & Rasmus Dinesen Alfred Bernhoft & Oliver Hueg | 2 - 1 | Lane 3 | |
Torben Koefoed & Arthur Schultz Rasmus Helmich & Konrad Bernhoft | 2 - 0 | Lane 4 | |
Per E & Jakob Bo Albert Schultz & Kristoffer San | 0 - 2 | Lane 5 | |
Sigurd Jensen & Peter Hansen Lus & Thomas Sugar | 0 - 2 | Lane 1 | |
Kristian Bøjlund & Marius Bjerre Petersen Oliver Basse & Per Bergholdt Knudsen | 0 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Peter Schultz & Gåsen Jes Brandhøj & Klaus Hasbo | 2 - 1 | Lane 2 | |
Jesper Koefoed & Bønne Jakob Hildebrandt & Anders Eiby | 1 - 2 | Lane 3 | |
Lus & Thomas Sugar Bo Gundtoft & Sigurd Larsen | 1 - 2 | Lane 4 | |
Thomas Bomhoff & Kristoffer Dalum Simon Vogel & Mathias Manza | 2 - 0 | Lane 1 | |
Oliver Basse & Per Bergholdt Knudsen Ulrik Falk & Claus Hildebrandt | 2 - 1 | Lane 5 | |
Martin Gulnov & Niels Eskildsen Niels Holm & Peter Elbek | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Martin Bruun & Alex Sekjær Rasmus Larsson & Vincent Høm | 0 - 2 | Lane 5 | |
Alejandro & Mads Kornerup Morten Løw & Ulrik Jonsen | 1 - 2 | Lane 2 | |
Andreas Bernhoft & Tobias Elsass Peter Våbengaard & Lukas Lund | 2 - 1 | Lane 3 | |
Thomas Herts & Ulrik Trolle Mix Willer & Marco Bentzen | 2 - 1 | Lane 4 | |
Peter Bjørn & Sylvester Larson Frederik Ohl & Stefan Le Quellec | 2 - 1 | Lane 1 | |
Nils Lassen & Frederik Møller Sigurd Jensen & Peter Hansen | 2 - 1 | Lane 2 | |
Carl Johan Lillehave & Casper Willer Kristian Bøjlund & Marius Bjerre Petersen | 1 - 2 | Lane 3 |