LOSERS CUP

Rounds of 16 Quarter final Semi final Final
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum   
January 28, 2023
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum 1--1 Ulrik Jonsen & Bo Gundtoft
Lane 3
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum
January 28, 2023
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum -1-1 Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
Lane 4
Ulrik Jonsen & Bo Gundtoft
 Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
January 28, 2023
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse -1-1 Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Lane 5
January 28, 2023
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse 7--7 Oliver Hueg & Taus Abildgaard
Lane 4
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
 
Oliver Hueg & Taus Abildgaard
 Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Sylvester Larsson & Peter Broberg Schultz
January 29, 2023
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg 1--1 Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 1
January 28, 2023
Sylvester Larsson & Peter Broberg Schultz -9-9 Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft
Lane 5
Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft
January 28, 2023
Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft -1-1 Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Lane 5
Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft
 Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg 
January 28, 2023
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg 10--10 Claus Hildebrandt & Alexander Kølpin
Lane 3
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
 
Claus Hildebrandt & Alexander Kølpin
 
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk
January 28, 2023
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk 1--1 Søren Hæstrup & Alexander Sekjær
Lane 4
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk
January 28, 2023
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk -1-1 Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 4
Søren Hæstrup & Alexander Sekjær
 Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Jacob Hildebrandt & Sigurd Kongshøj
January 28, 2023
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz 1--1 Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Lane 4
January 28, 2023
Jacob Hildebrandt & Sigurd Kongshøj -1-1 Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 5
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
 
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
 Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Christian Linde & Magnus Millang 
January 28, 2023
Christian Linde & Magnus Millang -1-1 Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen
Lane 4
Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen
January 28, 2023
Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen -1-1 Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Lane 5
Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen
 Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen 
January 28, 2023
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen 1--1 Lars Mortensen & Kim Fupz
Lane 5
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
 
Lars Mortensen & Kim Fupz

Losers’ Cup (2023)

DateTeamsTime/ResultsVenue
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum
Ulrik Jonsen & Bo Gundtoft
Lane 3
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
Oliver Hueg & Taus Abildgaard
Lane 4
Sylvester Larsson & Peter Broberg Schultz
Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft
Lane 5
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Claus Hildebrandt & Alexander Kølpin
Lane 3
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk
Søren Hæstrup & Alexander Sekjær
Lane 4
Jacob Hildebrandt & Sigurd Kongshøj
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 5
Christian Linde & Magnus Millang
Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen
Lane 4
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Lars Mortensen & Kim Fupz
Lane 5
August Lorentzen & Christian Bjerrum
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
Lane 4
Adrian Aurelius & Konrad Bernhoft
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Lane 5
Martin Tamm Andersen & Ulrik Falk
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 4
Jacob Hart-Hansen & Niels Eskildsen
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Lane 5
Jacob Bing & Oliver Basse
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Lane 5
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Giovanni Gambino & Emil Kongshøj Larsen
Lane 4
Rasmus Dinesen & Mads Røstbjerg
Andreas Bernhoft & Thomas Hertz
Lane 1

WINNER OF LOSERS’ CUP